Результати 6 туру чемпіонату Полтавської області з футболу серед команд першої ліги.
Група А
- «Зіньків-1604» – «Маяк»: 4:0
- «Псел» – ФК «Динамо»: 0:4
- «Колос» – «Стандарт»: 0:0
- «Чутове» – «Авангард»: 0:0
ПЕРША ЛІГА. ГРУПА А | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | «Зіньків-1604» (Зіньків) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13-5 | 13 |
2 | «Базиль» (Базилівщина) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-2 | 12 |
3 | «Стандарт» (Нові Санжари) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 11 |
4 | «Авангард» (Яреськи) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-7 | 10 |
5 | «Чутове» (Чутове) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 8 |
6 | «Колос» (Кобеляки) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-5 | 7 |
7 | «Динамо» (Решетилівка) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-8 | 7 |
8 | «Псел» (Гадяч) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-21 | 0 |
9 | «Маяк» (Котельва) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-24 | 0 |
Юнаки
- «Зіньків-1604» – «Маяк»: 0:3
- «Псел» – ФК «Динамо»: 2:1
- «Колос» – «Стандарт»: 2:0
- «Чутове» – «Авангард»: 3:1
ГРУПА А. ЮНАКИ | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | «Колос» (Кобеляки) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15-3 | 15 |
2 | «Базиль» (Базилівщина) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-2 | 12 |
3 | «Динамо» (Решетилівка) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 10 |
4 | «Псел» (Гадяч) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-12 | 10 |
5 | «Чутове» (Чутове) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13-15 | 8 |
6 | «Стандарт» (Нові Санжари) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | 5 |
7 | «Авангард» (Яреськи) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11-11 | 4 |
8 | «Маяк» (Котельва) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-16 | 3 |
9 | «Зіньків-1604» (Зіньків) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-18 | 1 |
Група Б
- «Семенівка» – «Пирятин»: 4:1
- «Чорнухи» – «Глобине»:4:1
- «Миргород-2019» – «Локомотив»: 1:1
ПЕРША ЛІГА. ГРУПА Б | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | «Чорнухи» (Чорнухи) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-6 | 10 |
2 | «Глобине» (Глобине) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-12 | 9 |
3 | «Харчовик» (Заводське) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-9 | 9 |
4 | «Семенівка» (Семенівка) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 8 |
5 | «Локомотив» (Гребінка) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 7 |
6 | «Пирятин» (Пирятин) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | 6 |
7 | «Миргород-2019» (Миргород) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-11 | 2 |
Юнаки
- «Семенівка» – «Пирятин»: 4:0
- «Чорнухи» – «Глобине»: 2:3
- «Миргород-2019» – «Локомотив»: 0:3
ГРУПА Б. ЮНАКИ | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | «Семенівка» (Семенівка) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20-5 | 13 |
2 | «Локомотив» (Гребінка) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18-7 | 12 |
3 | «Пирятин» (Пирятин) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 9 |
4 | «Чорнухи» (Чорнухи) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15-15 | 5 |
5 | «Харчовик» (Заводське) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12-12 | 5 |
6 | «Миргород-2019» (Миргород) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-18 | 4 |
7 | «Глобине» (Глобине) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-26 | 3 |
7 тур, 23 червня, неділя:
- «Стандарт» – «Базиль»
- «Маяк» – «Псел»
- «Динамо» – «Чутове»
- «Авангард» – «Колос»
- «Локомотив» – «Семенівка»
- «Пирятин» – «Чорнухи»
- «Глобине» – «Харчовик»